IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM PUFFED CORN, COCONUT CRUNCH vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
non-gmo corn meal
coconut
corn syrup
cream
salt
organic coconut oil
molasses
natural flavor
vanilla extract
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, non-gmo corn meal, coconut, corn syrup, butter (cream, salt), organic coconut oil, molasses, natural flavor, vanilla extract, sea salt.
UPC
851710001302
Created by
Steve