IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM PUFFED CORN, PUMPKIN SPICE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar cream milk salt corn syrup non-gmo corn meal molasses vanilla extract ground cinnamon ground nutmeg ground ginger ground cloves

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, butter (cream, milk, salt), corn syrup, non-gmo corn meal, molasses, vanilla extract, ground cinnamon, ground nutmeg, ground ginger & ground cloves.

UPC

851710001395
Created by Steve