IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM PUFFED CORN, SEA SALT BUTTER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
degerminated non-gmo corn meal
expeller pressed safflower oil
sea salt
extra virgin olive oil
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
degerminated non-gmo corn meal, expeller pressed safflower oil, sea salt, extra virgin olive oil, natural flavors.
UPC
851710001272
Created by
Steve