IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM PUFFED CORN, SEA SALT BUTTER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

degerminated non-gmo corn meal expeller pressed safflower oil sea salt extra virgin oil natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

degerminated non-gmo corn meal, expeller pressed safflower oil, sea salt, extra virgin oil, natural flavors.

UPC

851710001708
Created by Steve