IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM SARDINES IN OLIVE OIL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sardines olive oil and salt

Full Ingredient List

sardines, olive oil and salt added.

UPC

041331036108
Created by Steve