IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sardines tomato sunflower seed oil and salt

Full Ingredient List

sardines, tomato, sunflower seed oil and salt.

UPC

041331036122
Created by Steve