IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM SARDINES WITH LEMON IN OIL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sardines sunflower seed oil lemon and salt

Full Ingredient List

sardines, sunflower seed oil, lemon and salt added.

UPC

041331036092
Created by Steve