IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM SFOGLIETTE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour olive oil tomato pulp wheat malt flour salt sunflower oil yeast onion powder oregano rosemary extract

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, olive oil, tomato pulp, wheat malt flour, salt, sunflower oil, yeast, onion powder, oregano, rosemary extract (antioxidant).

UPC

8011795103274
Created by Steve