IS IT VEGAN?
Are PREMIUM SMALL RED BEANS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
small red beans
water
salt
calcium disodium edta added to promote color retention
Full Ingredient List
small red beans, water, salt, and calcium disodium edta added to promote color retention.
UPC
041331023528
Created by
Steve