IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM STRAWBERRY ALOE VERA DRINK, STRAWBERRY ALOE VERA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water aloe vera pulps fructose syrup sugar citric acid calcium lactate sodium citrate gellan gum vitamin c stevia sucralose strawberry flavor

Full Ingredient List

water, aloe vera pulps(gel) (30%), fructose syrup, sugar, citric acid, calcium lactate, sodium citrate, gellan gum, vitamin c, stevia, sucralose, strawberry flavor.

UPC

5999886049775
Created by Steve