IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM THAI JASMINE RICE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
thai hom mali rice
Full Ingredient List
100% thai hom mali rice
UPC
8858669700159
Created by
Steve