IS IT VEGAN?

Is PREMIUM TURKISH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

extra virgin olive oil less than 0. acidity

Full Ingredient List

extra virgin olive oil less than 0.8% acidity

UPC

8681285082381
Created by Steve