IS IT VEGAN?

Are PREMIUM WAFER STICKS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour sugar vegetable oil corn starch milk powder soya lecithin salt vanillin strawberry flavour citric acid food colour

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, sugar, vegetable oil, corn starch, milk powder, soya lecithin, salt, vanillin, strawberry flavour, citric acid, food colour (eritrosyn e 127)

UPC

8994391012082
Created by Steve