IS IT VEGAN?

Are PREMIUM WHITE CARGAMANTO BEANS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

white cargamanto beans water salt and calcium chloride added as a firming agent

Full Ingredient List

white cargamanto beans, water, salt and calcium chloride added as a firming agent.

UPC

041331124188
Created by Steve