IS IT VEGAN?

Are PREMIUM WHOLE CASHEWS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews expeller pressed sunflower oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

cashews, expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt.

UPC

824295136547
Created by Steve