IS IT VEGAN?
Is PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT CHUNK LIGHT TUNA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
skip jack tuna
water
lemon juice
vegetable broth
sugar
black pepper
citric acid
salt
natural lemon flavor
Full Ingredient List
skip jack tuna, water, lemon juice, vegetable broth, sugar, black pepper, citric acid, salt, natural lemon flavor.
UPC
078742128283
Created by
Steve