IS IT VEGAN?

Is PRESERVE JAM vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

glucose syrup sour cherry sugar gelling agent acidity regulator

Full Ingredient List

glucose syrup, sour cherry (35%) sugar, gelling agent (pectin), acidity regulator (citrit acid).

UPC

8690710003501
Created by Steve