IS IT VEGAN?
Are PRESERVES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
strawberries
high fructose corn syrup
corn syrup
citric acid
fruit pectin
Full Ingredient List
strawberries, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, citric acid, and fruit pectin.
UPC
088252232035
Created by
Steve