IS IT VEGAN?
Are PRESERVES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
strawberries
corn syrup
high fructose corn syrup
fruit pectin
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
strawberries, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, fruit pectin, citric acid
UPC
088252218039
Created by
Steve