IS IT VEGAN?

Is PRESERVES, STRAWBERRY vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

strawberries high fructose corn syrup corn syrup citric acid fruit pectin

Full Ingredient List

strawberries, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, citric acid, and fruit pectin.

UPC

088252232035
Created by Steve