IS IT VEGAN?

Is PRETZELS, RASPBERRY, YOGURT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar fractionated palm kernel oil whey powder titanium dioxide yogurt powder salt soy lecithin vanilla fractionated coconut oil red 40 lake blue 1 lake soy lecithin raspberry cordial oil soft red winter wheat flour sunflower or canola or rice oil corn syrup malt syrup yeast

Full Ingredient List

raspberry yogurt coating (sugar, fractionated palm kernel oil, whey powder [milk], colored with titanium dioxide, yogurt powder, salt, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], vanilla, fractionated coconut oil, fd&c [red 40 lake, blue 1 lake], lecithin, raspberry cordial oil), pretzels (soft red winter wheat flour, salt, sunflower or canola or rice oil, corn syrup, malt syrup, yeast).

UPC

034952584547
Created by Steve