IS IT VEGAN?

Is PRICKLY PEAR CACTUS HONEY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure honey organic prickly pear cactus lemon

Full Ingredient List

100% pure honey, organic prickly pear cactus, lemon.

UPC

794949001128
Created by Steve