IS IT VEGAN?
Are PRICKLY PEAR CACTUS SYRUP, PRICKLY PEAR CACTUS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure cane sugar
organic prickly pear cactus
lemon
citrus pectin
Full Ingredient List
pure cane sugar, organic prickly pear cactus, lemon, citrus pectin.
UPC
794949004617
Created by
Steve