IS IT VEGAN?

Are PRICKLY PEAR CACTUS SYRUP, PRICKLY PEAR CACTUS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure cane sugar organic prickly pear cactus lemon citrus pectin

Full Ingredient List

pure cane sugar, organic prickly pear cactus, lemon, citrus pectin.

UPC

794949004617
Created by Steve