IS IT VEGAN?

Are PRIME PREMIUM CHICK PEAS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chick peas water salt potassium chloride and disodium edta added to promote color retention

Full Ingredient List

chick peas, water, salt, potassium chloride and disodium edta added to promote color retention.

UPC

041331123334
Created by Steve