IS IT VEGAN?
Are PRIME PREMIUM PINK BEANS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pink beans
water
potassium chloride
salt and calcium disodium edta added to promote color retention
Full Ingredient List
pink beans, water, potassium chloride, salt and calcium disodium edta added to promote color retention.
UPC
041331123310
Created by
Steve