IS IT VEGAN?

Are PRIME PREMIUM SLICED BEETS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sliced beets water and salt

Full Ingredient List

sliced beets, water and salt.

UPC

041331034579
Created by Steve