IS IT VEGAN?
Is PROBIOTIC CHOCOLATE HEARTS, CHOCOLATE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raw cacao butter
fair trade cacao nibs
coconut sugar
raw cacao butter
yacon root powder
vanilla powder
live probiotic blend of l
acidophilus
raw cacao butter
bifidum
lactis
longum
Full Ingredient List
raw, fair trade cacao nibs, coconut sugar, raw cacao butter, yacon root powder, vanilla powder, live probiotic blend of l. acidophilus, b. bifidum, b. lactis, b. longum.
UPC
856991007050
Created by
Steve