IS IT VEGAN?
Are PRODUCE SNACKS, DELUXE MIXED NUTS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
almonds
brazil nuts
pecans
peanut oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
cashews, almonds, brazil nuts, pecans, peanut oil, sea salt.
UPC
071725750402
Created by
Steve