IS IT VEGAN?

Is PRODUCE SNACKS, ROASTED & SEA SALTED CASHEW vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews peanuts oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

cashews, peanuts oil, sea salt.

UPC

071725750433
Created by Steve