IS IT VEGAN?
Is PRODUCE SNACKS, ROASTED & SEA SALTED CASHEW vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
peanuts oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
cashews, peanuts oil, sea salt.
UPC
071725750433
Created by
Steve