IS IT VEGAN?

Is PRODUCE SNACKS, ROASTED & SEA SALTED INCA CORN vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn palm oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

corn, palm oil, sea salt.

UPC

071725750594
Created by Steve