IS IT VEGAN?
Are PRODUCE SNACKS, ROASTED & UNSALTED CASHEWS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
peanut oil
Full Ingredient List
cashews, peanut oil
UPC
071725750440
Created by
Steve