IS IT VEGAN?
Are PRODUCE SNACKS, SHELLED WALNUTS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnuts
Full Ingredient List
walnuts.
UPC
071725750471
Created by
Steve