IS IT VEGAN?
Is PRODUCE SNACKS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sunflower kernels
sugar
sunflower oil
honey
salt
maltodextrin
xanthan gum,
Full Ingredient List
sunflower kernels, sugar, sunflower oil, honey, salt, maltodextrin, xanthan gum,
UPC
071725750532
Created by
Steve