IS IT VEGAN?

Is PRODUCE SNACKS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, RANCH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower kernels peanut oil sunflower oil sea salt buttermilk solids dehydrated onion dehydrated garlic dehydrated parsley whey citric acid lactic acid

Full Ingredient List

sunflower kernels (sunflower kernels, peanut oil and/or sunflower oil), seasoning (sea salt, buttermilk solids, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated parsley, whey, citric acid, lactic acid).

UPC

071725750549
Created by Steve