IS IT VEGAN?

Are PROPHASE KELP SLICES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

seaweed

Full Ingredient List

seaweed

UPC

6922738598045
Created by Steve