IS IT VEGAN?

Is PROVOLONE CHEESE DELI THIN SLICES, PROVOLONE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized milk salt enzymes smoke flavor

Full Ingredient List

cultured pasteurized milk salt, enzymes, smoke flavor.

UPC

034500446747
Created by Steve