IS IT VEGAN?

Is PROVOLONE CHEESE & GENOA SALAME SNACKING ROLLS, PROVOLONE CHEESE & GENOA SALAME vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized milk salt enzymes pork sea salt turbinado sugar celery powder natural spices acerola powder garlic powder lactic acid starter

Full Ingredient List

mild provolone cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes), uncured salame (pork, sea salt, turbinado sugar, celery powder, natural spices, acerola powder, garlic powder, lactic acid starter).

UPC

031142008562
Created by Steve