IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUBLIX, 50/50 LITE BLEND ICED TEA, LEMONADE, LEMONADE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
sugar,brewed black tea,lemon juice from concentration,caramel color
natural lemon flavor
ascorbic acid
citric acid
sucralose
acesulfame potassium and potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, sugar,brewed black tea,lemon juice from concentration,caramel color, natural lemon flavor, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), citric acid, sucralose, acesulfame potassium and potassium sorbate(for freshness).
UPC
041415348813
Created by
Steve