IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUBLIX, BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
high fructose corn syrup
natural and artificial flavor
caramel color
citric acid
potassium benzoate
red 40
blue 1
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, natural and artificial flavor, caramel color, citric acid, potassium benzoate (a preservative), red 40, blue 1.
UPC
041415005365
Created by
Steve