IS IT VEGAN?

Are PUBLIX, BLACK EYED PEAS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

black-eyed peas water

Full Ingredient List

black-eyed peas, water.

UPC

041415111530
Created by Steve