IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUBLIX, CRACKER CUT SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
cheese culture
salt
microbial enzymes
annatto
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, microbial enzymes, annatto (color).
UPC
041415285651
Created by
Steve