IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUBLIX, CREAM SODA vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup natural and artificial flavor caramel color citric acid potassium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, natural and artificial flavor, caramel color, citric acid, potassium benzoate (a preservative).

UPC

041415056367
Created by Steve