IS IT VEGAN?
Is PUBLIX DELI, BREWED ICED TEA, COCONUT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
sugar
brewed green tea
caramel color
natural coconut flavor
citric acid and potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, sugar, brewed green tea, caramel color, natural coconut flavor, citric acid and potassium sorbate (for freshness).
UPC
041415358881
Created by
Steve