IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUBLIX, DIET ROOT BEER vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water caramel color potassium benzoate natural and artificial flavor citric acid sucralose acesulfame potassium

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, caramel color, potassium benzoate (a preservative), natural and artificial flavor, citric acid, sucralose, acesulfame potassium.

UPC

041415063365
Created by Steve