IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUBLIX, DIET SODA, ORANGE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water citric acid potassium citrate gum acacia potassium benzoate sucralose natural flavor ester gum acesulfame potassium yellow 6 red 40

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, citric acid, potassium citrate, gum acacia, potassium benzoate (preservative), sucralose, natural flavor, ester gum, acesulfame potassium, yellow 6, red 40.

UPC

041415119369
Created by Steve