IS IT VEGAN?

Are PUBLIX, FORD HOOK LIMA BEANS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fordhook lima beans

Full Ingredient List

fordhook lima beans.

UPC

041415102538
Created by Steve