IS IT VEGAN?
Are PUBLIX, GREENWISE, ORGANIC WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic ground white corn
organic sunflower
organic safflower oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
organic ground white corn, organic vegetable oil (organic sunflower and/or organic safflower oil), and sea salt.
UPC
041415155336
Created by
Steve