IS IT VEGAN?

Is PUBLIX, MARCONA ALMONDS ROASTED & SALTED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

marcona almonds without skin organic oleic sunflower oil salt

Full Ingredient List

marcona almonds without skin, organic oleic sunflower oil, salt.

UPC

041415413863
Created by Steve